EventsFeaturedTV Programs

Inilah Daftar Pemenang ‘SBS Entertainment Awards 2021’

Acara penghargaan bertajuk ‘SBS Entertainment Awards 2021’ telah sukses digelar.

Acara penghargaan ‘SBS Entertainment Awards 2021’ ini diselenggarakan dan disiarkan secara langsung di SBS pada hari Sabtu (18/12) kemarin.

Pada tahun ini piala Daesang berhasil didapatkan oleh seluruh kru program ‘My Little Old Boy’, alih-alih diberikan kepada satu orang saja.

Selain itu, program baru ‘Kick a Goal’ yang memperlihatkan para selebriti wanita bermain sepakbola berhasil memboyong banyak trofi pada malam itu.

Kalian bisa melihat daftar lengkap pemenang ‘SBS Entertainment Awards 2021’ berikut ini:

Daesang
Kru ‘My Little Old Boy’

Producers’ Award
Lee Seung Gi (‘Master in the House,’ ‘Team Up 072’)

SBS Honorary Employee Award
Ji Suk Jin (‘Running Man’)

Top Excellence Award (Reality)
Tak Jae Hoon (‘My Little Old Boy,’ ‘Dolsing Fourmen’)

Top Excellence Award (Talk/Variety)
Yang Se Chan (‘Running Man’)

Top Excellence Award (Show/Sports)
Park Sun Young (‘Kick a Goal’)

Top Excellence in Programming Award
‘Running Man,’ ‘Kick a Goal’

Excellence Award (Reality)
Lee Ji Hye (‘Same Bed, Different Dreams 2 – You Are My Destiny’)

Excellence Award (Talk/Variety)
Kim Joon Ho and Im Won Hee (‘My Little Old Boy,’ ‘Dolsing Fourmen’)

Excellence Award (Show/Sports)
Kapten season 1 ‘Kick a Goal’

Excellence in Programming Award
‘Archive K,’ ‘LOUD,’ ‘Dolsing Fourmen’

Special Award
‘Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant’

Variety Star of the Year
Shin Dong Yup, Tak Jae Hoon, Lee Sang Min, Lee Kyung Kyu, Lee Seung Gi, Park Sun Young, Ji Suk Jin, Kim Jong Kook, Yoo Jae Suk, Kim Gura, Seo Jang Hoon, Yang Se Hyung

Best Couple
Lee Soo Geun dan Bae Sung Jae (‘Kick a Goal’)

Best Teamwork
Kru ‘Master in the House’

Best Family
Kru ‘Same Bed, Different Dreams 2 – You Are My Destiny’

Next Level Award
Jang Do Yeon (‘Womance,’ ‘Story of the Day When You Bite Your Tail’)

Directors’ Award
Pelatih ‘Kick a Goal’ (Kim Byung Ji, Lee Chun Soo, Choi Jin Chul, Hyun Young Min, Baek Ji Hoon)

Screenwriter Award
Jang Jung Hee (‘Kick a Goal’), Yang Hyo Im (‘Running Man’), Kim Yoon Hee (‘Kim Young Chul’s PowerFM’), Hwang Chae Young (‘Unanswered Questions’)

Radio DJ Award
Boom (‘Boom Boom Power’), Lee Sook Young (‘Love FM’)

Rookie Award (Radio)
Park Ha Sun (‘Park Ha Sun’s Cine-Town’)

Rookie Award (Reality)
Park Goon (‘My Little Old Boy,’ ‘Law of the Jungle’), Lee Hyun Yi (‘Same Bed, Different Dreams 2- You Are My Destiny,’ ‘Kick a Goal’)

Rookie Award (Show/Sports)
Lee Seung Yeob (‘Team Up 072’)

Rookie Award (Variety)
Geum Sae Rok (‘Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant’)

Selamat kepada para pemenang! (www.kpopchart.net)

More in:Events

0 %

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.